ESCORTSGRAM
Active & Available Today
ID: kamaljeet-bagga_698613eb3a361
Kamaljeet Bagga - Chandigarh escort profile photo
4 Photos
Mature Escort 0 Views

Kamaljeet Bagga - Mature Escort in Chandigarh

Amritsar , Chandigarh • 34 Yrs

Height: 177CM 5.81FT
Weight: 66 KG
Hair: BLACK
Eyes: BLACK

Booking Rates & Pricing

Direct rates with zero middleman charges

Best Price Guarantee
Incall Rate (Her Place / Hotel)
₹ 10000
Standard Session
Outcall Rate (Your Hotel / Home)
₹ 15000
Doorstep / Hotel Visit
Payment is handled directly in cash or UPI upon meeting. Never transfer advance payments without verifying authenticity.

Photo Gallery

Profile photos

4 Photos

About Kamaljeet Bagga

Personal description & preferences

Kamaljeet Bagga Mature Punjabi Housewife Escort

I am a mature Punjabi housewife escort and am here to ensure that you feel adored and fulfilled. Cheers, lads. I am aware of the most effective ways to induce a state of ecstasy in you, as my body is proportional to your pleasure. I am the ideal woman for you if you are truly seeking a high level of pleasure. My service is extremely relaxed. I am a female who is particularly enthusiastic about experimenting with novel and thrilling experiences in the bedroom. I am dedicated to transforming your most extravagant aspirations and fantasies into tangible reality.

I wish for you to unwind and enjoy yourself; you will encounter an array of extraordinary sensations. With me, you will experience an abundance of pleasure and a genuine lover, as you will observe. Come and meet me for an unforgettable evening that you will want to repeat. Treat yourself. Please contact me via WhatsApp or phone.

Special Note from Kamaljeet Bagga:
Charges are calculated based on the hourly rate listed above for full day or night service or longer

Services & Specialities

Available booking types & experiences

Incall Service Outcall Service Hotel & Resort Visits Private Home Visits Dinner & Social Dates Night Stay / Overnight Travel & Weekend Getaways VIP Discretion Guaranteed

Reviews & Experiences

Feedback from verified visitors

No ratings yet

No approved reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review for Kamaljeet Bagga

Your honest review helps others in our community

Kamaljeet Bagga = Chandigarh escort profile photo

Kamaljeet Bagga

Amritsar, Chandigarh

Profile Details

Age 34 Years
Height 177CM 5.81FT
Weight 66 KG
Hair Color BLACK
Eye Color BLACK
Locality Amritsar
City Chandigarh

Verified EscortsGram Trust

All profiles undergo automated and photo verifications. Always follow safety precautions and meet in verified venues.

Need help or report? Report Profile

VIP Profile Alerts

Get notified for Chandigarh

Subscribe to receive new verified profile alerts & private updates in Chandigarh.

No spam. 100% Confidential.