ESCORTSGRAM
Active & Available Today
ID: tanisha-khosla_67505ed009d85
Tanisha Khosla - Chandigarh escort profile photo
5 Photos
Young Escort 0 Views

Tanisha Khosla - Young Escort in Chandigarh

Panchkula , Chandigarh • 22 Yrs

Height: 178CM 5.84FT
Weight: 57 KG
Hair: BLACK
Eyes: BLACK

Booking Rates & Pricing

Direct rates with zero middleman charges

Best Price Guarantee
Incall Rate (Her Place / Hotel)
₹12,000.00
Standard Session
Outcall Rate (Your Hotel / Home)
₹15,000.00
Doorstep / Hotel Visit
Payment is handled directly in cash or UPI upon meeting. Never transfer advance payments without verifying authenticity.

Photo Gallery

Profile photos

5 Photos

About Tanisha Khosla

Personal description & preferences

Tanisha Khosla Young College Escort Girl

Hey there sweetie, I’m Tanisha Khosla, your beautiful and kinky 21-years-old young college escort girl. Come fall in love at first glance and let me take care of you in bed, let's enjoy a really passionate fuck. I fuck with passion, with me, you will discover the real meaning of pleasure, it will be a fuck you’ll never forget. I’m always ready to make sure you leave satisfied and relaxed, I promise to take all your stress away.

In my service, the priority is that you have moments of great hard-on and pleasure by my side. Above all, I offer you some very sensual movements and my sexy mouth for you to enjoy so much. My performance in bed will leave your jaw dropped, I'm more than you can imagine. Call me or WhatsApp me.

Special Note from Tanisha Khosla:
Charges are calculated based on the hourly rate listed above for full day or night service or longer

Services & Specialities

Available booking types & experiences

Incall Service Outcall Service Hotel & Resort Visits Private Home Visits Dinner & Social Dates Night Stay / Overnight Travel & Weekend Getaways VIP Discretion Guaranteed

Reviews & Experiences

Feedback from verified visitors

No ratings yet

No approved reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Write a Review for Tanisha Khosla

Your honest review helps others in our community

Tanisha Khosla = Chandigarh escort profile photo

Tanisha Khosla

Panchkula, Chandigarh

Profile Details

Age 22 Years
Height 178CM 5.84FT
Weight 57 KG
Hair Color BLACK
Eye Color BLACK
Locality Panchkula
City Chandigarh

Verified EscortsGram Trust

All profiles undergo automated and photo verifications. Always follow safety precautions and meet in verified venues.

Need help or report? Report Profile

VIP Profile Alerts

Get notified for Chandigarh

Subscribe to receive new verified profile alerts & private updates in Chandigarh.

No spam. 100% Confidential.